181–195 of 259 objects shown
Sold
Sold
Sold
Allen F. Roberts
Animals in African Art. From the familiar to the marvelous, 1995
Hammer Price: 30 €
Sold
Stefan Eisenhofer
Kulte, Künstler, Könige in Afrika - Tradition und Moderne in Südnigeria, 1997
Hammer Price: 10 €
Sold
Sold
Sold
Sold
Hans-Joachim Koloss
Afrika - Kunst und Kultur. Meisterwerke afrikanischer Kunst, 1999
Hammer Price: 10 €
Sold
Sold
Sold
Sold
Christoph Krüger
Dowayo Namchi. Puppen aus Kamerun. Die Dowayo und ihre Kultur, 2003
Hammer Price: 20 €
Sold
Sold
James Anquandah, Laurent van Ham
Discovering the forgotten 'Civilization' of Komaland, Northern Ghana, ndr.
Hammer Price: 10 €
Sold
A. Wagner
Die Radierungen, Holzschnitte und Lithographien von Käthe Kollwitz, 1927
Hammer Price: 10 €